Pattes d epaule infanterie. Infantry shoulder pads.
More Items in Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
Pattes d epaule troupe de la Heer. Paire homogene en drap couleur vert canard. Lisere blanc de l infanterie. Galon argent present. Jamais montees. Etiquettes de prix presente. Dos des pieces double en drap gris. Grade d Unteroffizier. A noter une certaine usure et patine des pieces, ainsi que des trous de mite. Etat II+. Heer troop shoulder pads. Homogeneous pair in duck-green cloth. White infantry piping. Silver braid present. Never mounted. Price tags present. Backs lined in gray cloth. Unteroffizier rank. Some wear and patina, as well as moth holes. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Estimate €80 - €5,000
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon, beSee Policy for Shipping