Pattes D Epaule De La Heer. Heer Shoulder Straps. - Apr 05, 2024 | Militaria Auctions In Brabant Wallon

Pattes d epaule de la Heer. Heer shoulder straps.

Related Military Medals, Badges & Patches

More Items in Military Medals, Badges & Patches

View More

Recommended Militaria & War Memorabilia

View More
item-172921418=1
item-172921418=2
item-172921418=3
Pattes d epaule de la Heer. Comprenant deux paires homogenes de pattes d epaule troupe de l infanterie. Une paire homogene de patte d epaule treillis troupe de la cavalerie. Une paire homogene de pattes d epaule troupe de la cavalerie. Une paire homogene de pattes d epaule d Unteroffizier de l artillerie. A noter une certaine usure et patine des pieces. L authenticite des pieces n est pas garantie. Etat II+. Heer Shoulder Pads. Consisting of two homogeneous pairs of infantry troop shoulder pads. One homogeneous pair of cavalry troop shoulder straps. One homogeneous pair of cavalry troop shoulder pads. A homogeneous pair of artillery Unteroffizier shoulder tabs. Some wear and patina to be noted. The authenticity of the pieces is not guaranteed. Condition II+.
2+
  • 29.2%

Estimate €100 - €5,000
Starting Price €100
7 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in wavre, brabant wallon, be

Militaria Auctions

Militaria Auctions

Belgium, Belgium1,026 Followers