Pattes d epaule de la Heer. Heer shoulder straps.
More Items in Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
Pattes d epaule de la Heer. Comprenant deux paires homogenes de pattes d epaule troupe de l infanterie. Une paire homogene de patte d epaule treillis troupe de la cavalerie. Une paire homogene de pattes d epaule troupe de la cavalerie. Une paire homogene de pattes d epaule d Unteroffizier de l artillerie. A noter une certaine usure et patine des pieces. L authenticite des pieces n est pas garantie. Etat II+. Heer Shoulder Pads. Consisting of two homogeneous pairs of infantry troop shoulder pads. One homogeneous pair of cavalry troop shoulder straps. One homogeneous pair of cavalry troop shoulder pads. A homogeneous pair of artillery Unteroffizier shoulder tabs. Some wear and patina to be noted. The authenticity of the pieces is not guaranteed. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Estimate €100 - €5,000
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon, beSee Policy for Shipping