Planches d insignes de la justice. Insignia of justice plates.
More Items in German Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Planches d insignes de la justice militaire. Comprenant une planche originale en carton recouverte d un velours noir. Les etiquettes papier sont bien presentes, disposant de deux jugulaires et de cinq modeles de jugulaires Justiz Verwaltung. Une seconde planche originale en carton recouverte d un velours noir, disposant de trois pattes d epaule de la Justiz Verwaltung. Une planche originale de 6 pattes d epaule de la Reichsbahn, carton d origine, certains insignes sont manquants. A noter une certaine usure et patine des pieces. Etat II+. Insignia plates for military justice. Comprising an original black velvet-covered cardboard plate. The paper labels are present, with two chinstraps and five models of Justiz Verwaltung chinstraps. A second original black velvet-covered cardboard sheet, featuring three Justiz Verwaltung shoulder straps. An original plate of 6 Reichsbahn shoulder tabs, original cardboard, some insignia missing. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Estimate €80 - €5,000
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon, beSee Policy for Shipping