LIVE8
sign. Keramik Taube, "E.S." Höhe ca. 13cm, Breite ca. 15cm, unbest. Vitrinenobjekt
Interne Nr. A0171400137
Interne Nr. A0171400137
- 3%
sign. Keramik Taube
Estimate €50 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE