À la manière de/ In the manner of Willem ROMEYN (c.1624-1694)
Description française:
ÉCOLE HOLLANDAISE XIXe
À la manière de Willem ROMEYN (c.1624-1694)
Sans titre - Pastorale
Huile sur toile
Provenance:
Succession de M. Meir Padan, Montréal
30,5x35cm - 12x13,75"
English Description:
DUTCH SCHOOL 19TH C.
In the manner of Willem ROMEYN (c.1624-1694)
Untitled - Pastoral
Oil on canvas
Provenance:
Estate of Mr. Meir Padan, Montréal
30,5x35cm - 12x13,75"
- 25%
Estimate CA$300 - CA$400
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping