JAMIESON, Francis E. (1895-1950)
Description française:
Sans titre - Voilier le long de la côte
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à gauche: F.E. Jamieson
Provenance:
Succession de M. Meir Padan, Montréal
51x76cm - 20x30"
English Description:
Untitled - Sailing by the coast
Oil on canvas
Signed on the lower left: F.E. Jamieson
Provenance:
Estate of Mr. Meir Padan, Montréal
51x76cm - 20x30"
- 25%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping