Charles Léandre (1862-1934), Fr
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Charles Léandre (1862-1934), French caricaturist, Marche dans la neige (1897), lithograph, signed and dated in the stone lower right, 22 x 32,5 cm, framed behind glass and passepartout 44 x 52 cm
- 32%
Estimate €40 - €52
Item located in Berlin, bERLIN, deOffers In-House Shipping