OR 18K, ÉMERAUDE, DIAMANTS
View More Items in EarringsRelated Earrings
More Items in Earrings
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
View MoreSold
Description française:
OR 18K, ÉMERAUDE, DIAMANTS / 18K GOLD, EMERALD, DIAMONDS
Boucles d'oreilles en or jaune 18K serties d'une émeraude dans un entourage de diamants.
Cliquets en or jaune 10K.
Poids brut: 1.1 g.
English Description:
18K GOLD, EMERALD, DIAMONDS
18K yellow gold earrings set with an emerald surrounded by diamonds.
10K yellow gold pawls.
Gross weight: 1.1 g.
- 25%
OR 18K, ÉMERAUDE, DIAMANTS
Estimate CA$100 - CA$150
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping