Anna STARITSKY (1908-11/1981)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Anna STARITSKY (1908-11/1981)
Composition abstraite,1957
Huile sur toile, signée et daté au dos
Cachet de l’artiste à la cire au verso
50 x 40 cm
Composition abstraite,1957
50 x 40 cm
- 29%
Anna STARITSKY (1908-11/1981)
Estimate €1,000 - €1,200
Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping