Enric (Enrique) Torres Prat Vampirella
ENG
Oil on canvas. Signed. In hand-decorated frame.
IT
Dipinto olio su tela cm 110x72 circa. Firmato. In cornice decorata a mano.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €4,800 - €9,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping