Gabriele Dell’Otto Avengers
View More Items in Comic BooksRelated Comic Books
More Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
ENG
Original variant cover art for "The Avengers"#25, published in April 2012. Mixed technique on thin cardboard, signed.
IT
Gabriele Dell’Otto Avengers
Dipinto originale per copertina variante “The Avengers” n°25, pubblicata nell’aprile 2012.Tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 35x50, firmata. Un grande, sentito omaggio al celebre dipinto ottocentesco Washington Crossing the Delaware, di Emanuel Leutze.
IT
Gabriele Dell’Otto Avengers
- 15%
Gabriele Dell’Otto Avengers
Estimate €8,500 - €16,000
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping