Milo Manara Cuba
ENG
Pencil, ink and watercolour on cardboard. Scroll-signed.
IT
Milo Manara Cuba
Illustrazione matita, china e acquerello su cartoncino cm 30x45 (disegno cm 27x38,5). Firmato in cartiglio.
IT
Milo Manara Cuba
- 15%
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping