VETRINA DOPPIO CORPO
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in piuma di mogano , arricchita da colonne, capitelli e applicazioni in bronzo Sicilia fine XIX secolo h cm 175,5 x 98,5 x 36,6
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
VETRINA DOPPIO CORPO
Estimate €250 - €900
1 bidder is watching this item.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, PALERMO, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP