canne de marche. Walking stick.
View More Items in Canes & Walking SticksRelated Canes & Walking Sticks
More Items in Canes & Walking Sticks
View MoreRecommended Accessories & Vanity Items
canne de marche des anciens combattants. En bois. Pommeau sculpte a tete d'aigle. Insigne des anciens combattant present, quelques manques dans la peinture. Bout de la canne renforcee par une piece metallique. Marquages graves illisibles. cordon en cuir complet. Quelques anciens trous de vers. Longueur de la canne 98 cm. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. Veterans' walking stick. Made of wood. carved pommel with eagle head. Veterans' badge present, some paint missing. cane tip reinforced by a metal piece. Engraved markings illegible. complete leather lanyard. Some old wormholes. cane length 98 cm. Some wear and patina. condition II+.
- 29.2%
Estimate €80 - €30,000
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon , beSee Policy for Shipping