Irfan ÖNÜRMEN (1958)
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesMore Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Irfan ÖNÜRMEN (1958) Pentülle, 2009 Mixed media Signed twice, titled and dated on back 47 x 60 x 6 cm PROVENANCE Turkey, Istanbul, Merkez Galeri Acquired from her by the current owner Mr. K. European Collection Pentülle, 2009 Technique mixte Signée deux fois, titrée et datée au dos 47 x 60 x 6 cm PROVENANCE Turquie, Istanbul, Merkez Galeri Acquise auprès de celle-ci par l'actuel propriétaire Collection Européenne de Monsieur K.
- 27% up to €10,000,000.00
- 21% above €10,000,000.00
Irfan ÖNÜRMEN (1958)
Estimate €3,000 - €5,000
Item located in PARIS, paris, frSee Policy for Shipping