Smudja Gradimir - "le Grimoire Du Petit Peuple: Le Crã©puscule", 2004 - Nov 17, 2023 | Urania & Finarte In Italy

Smudja Gradimir - "Le Grimoire du petit peuple: Le crépuscule", 2004

item-163384758=1

ITA

matita, china e acquerello su cartoncino, 42 x 56 cm

Tavola originale realizzata da Smudja per la pag. 3 del primo volume di "Le Grimoire du petit peuple", edita da Delcourt nel 2004. Firmata al fronte e firmata, datata e titolata al retro.

________________________________________________________________

ENG

pencil, ink and watercolor on thin cardboard. Original comic art made by Smudja for the page 3 of the first volume of "Le Grimoire du petit peuple", published by Delcourt in 2004. Signed on the front and signed, dated and titled on the back.
.
  • 23% up to €50,000.00
  • 23% above €50,000.00

Estimate €900 - €1,800
Starting Price €900
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, Italy, it
Offers In-House Shipping

Urania & Finarte

Urania & Finarte

badge TOP RATED
Milano, Italy524 Followers