STILNOVO (Editore), anni '60. Una lampada a
Stilnovo Sale History
View Price Results for StilnovoRecommended Items
STILNOVO (Editore), anni '60.
Una lampada a sospensione modello '1253'.
Vetro bianco 'Triplex Opal' satinato, rame spazzolato, alluminio laccato.
Bollino della Manifattura.
Altezza diffusore cm 50, diametro cm 21.
A hanging lamp, '1253' model.
"Triplex Opal" glass, brushed copper, lacquered aluminium.
Manufacturer's label.
Letteratura: catalogo Stilnovo n°11 (1965), p. 23.
Bollino della Manifattura.
A hanging lamp, '1253' model.
Manufacturer's label.
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €400 - €450
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping