HO HSÜ-JEN
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Description française:
CHINE
Paire de tuiles de porcelaine émaillées polychromes encadrées représentant des scènes hivernales. Signé Ho Hsü-jen (1882-1940).
Dimensions : 13.25 x 31.75"
English Description:
CHINA
Pair of framed polychrome enameled porcelain tiles depicting winter scenes. Signed Ho Hsü-jen (1882-1940).
Dimensions: 13.25 x 31.75"
CHINE
Dimensions : 13.25 x 31.75"
English Description:
CHINA
Dimensions: 13.25 x 31.75"
- 25%
HO HSÜ-JEN
Estimate CA$500 - CA$700
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping