Pencil signed Guy Buffet Limited Edition Lithograph 57/ 595 (No Frame)
Guy Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Guy BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Description: Pencil signed Guy Buffet Limited Edition Lithograph 57/ 595 Measurement approximate: 40 x 32” Inches; Material: Paper; Note: Item for sale WITHOUT FRAME!
Good
- 20%
Estimate $1,000 - $2,000
Item located in Islip, NY, USShip with LiveAuctioneers
Arrange Your Own Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers