Flower Bottle Brigade /Guy Buffet Lithograph 573/ 595/ Pencil Signed
Guy Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Guy BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Guy Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Description: Pencil Flower Bottle Brigade /Guy Buffet Lithograph 573/ 595 Measurement approximate: Frame: 49 x 41/ Image: 40 x 32” InchesMaterial: Framed/ Paper
Good
- 20%
Estimate $1,000 - $2,000
Item located in Islip, NY, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers