Four armchairs
View More Items in BergeresRelated Bergeres
More Items in Bergeres
View MoreRecommended Chairs
Four armchairs in black lacquered wood with straw backs. Minor defects. 77x55x60 cm approx. Quattro poltroncine in legno laccato nero con schienale in paglia. Lievi difetti. 77x55x60 cm ca.
- 31%
Four armchairs
Estimate €450 - €600
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping