Bois Sculpté / Carved Wood
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Description française:
ASIE DU SUD-EST
Deux tortues en bois sculpté. Époque moderne.
Dimensions : 21 x 13.5 x 6"
English Description:
SOUTH EAST ASIA
Two carved wooden turtles. Modern era.
Dimensions : 21 x 13.5 x 6"
ASIE DU SUD-EST
Dimensions : 21 x 13.5 x 6"
English Description:
SOUTH EAST ASIA
Dimensions : 21 x 13.5 x 6"
- 25%
Bois Sculpté / Carved Wood
Estimate CA$30 - CA$50
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping