porcelaine / porcelain
Description française:
Coupe en forme de fleur. Porcelaine à décors en bleu sur couverte/rinceaux et pivoines. XVIIIe siècle
Dimensions : 7.5 x 7.5"
English Description:
Flower-shaped cup. Porcelain with blue decorations on glaze/foliage and peonies. 18th century.
Dimensions: 7.5 x 7.5"
Dimensions : 7.5 x 7.5"
English Description:
Dimensions: 7.5 x 7.5"
- 25%
porcelaine / porcelain
Estimate CA$100 - CA$150
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping