Bronze à Patine Verte / Bronze with Green Patina
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Description française:
SIAM
Paire de dragons en bronze à patine verte. Xxe siècle
Dimensions : 15.5 x 16.5 x 7"
English Description:
SIAM
Pair of bronze dragons with green patina. 20th century.
Dimensions: 15.5 x 16.5 x 7"
SIAM
Dimensions : 15.5 x 16.5 x 7"
English Description:
SIAM
Dimensions: 15.5 x 16.5 x 7"
- 25%
Estimate CA$500 - CA$600
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping