Two Red Cross decorations and a silver Maria di Savoja wedding medal
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorRelated Weapons & Armor
More Items in Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Two Red Cross decorations and a silver Maria di Savoja wedding medalEhrenzeichen aus Buntmetall, vergoldet, teils emailliert. An Nadelsystem. Maße 44 x 30 mm. Silberne Hochzeitsmedaille Maria di Savoja 1939 mit Feingehaltspunze "800", in orignalem Etui. Condition: IIKeywords: Bulgarien, Bulgaria, Sofia, bulgarisch, bulgarian, ,
- 28%
Estimate €100 - €200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, deOffers In-House Shipping