Order of Franz Joseph - a Knight's Cross
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorRelated Weapons & Armor
More Items in Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Order of Franz Joseph - a Knight's CrossIn Gold gefertigtes, beidseitig emailliertes Ritterkreuz des Herstellers Vincenz Mayer‘s Söhne (amtspunziert), Punzen im kleinen Ring, an rotem Dreiecksband, im goldbedruckten "F.J.O."-Verleihungsetui (berieben). Vereinzelt kleine Risse in der Emaille, Trage- und Altersspuren. Breite 31,2 mm.Condition: II
- 28%
Estimate €500 - €1,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, deOffers In-House Shipping