GOULD - Dick Tracy: Crime's Reward
Chester Gould Sale History
View Price Results for Chester GouldRelated Comic Books
More Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
CHESTER GOULD - Dick Tracy: Crime's Reward. Striscia giornaliera edita il 3 dicembre 1969. Matita e china su cartoncino, cm 18x49. Datata al margine alto. Firmata all'ultima vignetta. Ottimo stato.
ENG
Daily strip published on the 3rd of December 1969. Pencil and Indian ink on cardboard, 18x49 cm. Dated in the upper margin. Signed on the last vignette. Very good condition.
ENG
- 23%
Estimate €250 - €500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Piedmont, itSee Policy for Shipping