FRECCERO - Paperinik e il Raggio
ANDREA FRECCERO - Paperinik e il Raggio Sfortunatore. Tavola originale pubblicata a pag. 21 di “Paperinik” n. 27 edita in Italia nel 2019. Matita e china su cartoncino; cm 35x25. Firmata e datata 2018. Ottimo stato.
ENG
Original art published on p. 21 of “Paperinik” n. 27 published in Italy in 2019. Pencil and Indian ink on cardboard; 35x25 cm. Signed and dated 2018. Very good condition.
ENG
- 23%
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Torino, Piedmont, itSee Policy for Shipping