ATTILIO MICHELUZZI - Air Mail
Illustrazione china e acquerello su cartoncino; cm 47x35. Firmata e datata 1986. Eccellente stato.
ENG
Illustration ink and watercolor on cardboard; 47x35 cm. Signed and dated 1986. Excellent condition.
ENG
- 23%
ATTILIO MICHELUZZI - Air Mail
Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Piedmont, itSee Policy for Shipping