L'ÉTÉ EN ALLEMAGNE I VINTAGE POSTER by Ehrenberger, Ludwig Lutz
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Poster, lithographed, D/F around 1930, signed: Ehrenberger, Munich I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Plakat, lithographiert, D/F um 1930, signiert: Ehrenberger, München MEASUREMENTS: 63,5 x 100 cm
(A-B)
- 22%
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Worms, RLP, deOffers In-House Shipping