Pino Borselli Space pin-up
View More Items in Comic BooksRelated Comic Books
More Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
ENG
Pencil and ink on cardboard. Signed and dated 2000.
IT
Pino Borselli Space pin-up
Matita e china su cartoncino cm 24x33. Firmata e datata 2000.
IT
Pino Borselli Space pin-up
- 15%
Pino Borselli Space pin-up
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping