Pino Borselli Betty Boop girls
ENG
Mixed technique on cardboard. Signed. Not dated but early 2000’s.
IT
Tecnica mista su cartoncino da disegno cm 33x48 (disegno cm 23x34). Firmato. Non datato ma primi anni 2000.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €275 - €500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping