African Art Burkino Faso Mask
View More Items in MasksRelated Masks
More Items in African Masks
View MoreRecommended Art
A wood polychrome Mossi headdress mask. 14" L x 9" H. Provenance: Ex Columbian University professor collection.
Some loss
- 25%
African Art Burkino Faso Mask
Estimate $500 - $800
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in NEW YORK, NY, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers