PLATINE, TOURMALINE, DIAMANTS / PLATINUM, TOURMALINE, DIAMONDS
View More Items in BraceletsRelated Bracelets
More Items in Bracelets
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Description française:
PLATINE, TOURMALINE, DIAMANTSBracelet en platine serti d'une tourmaline pesant 2.70ct environ et orné de diamants taille rond brillant totalisant 0.75ct approximativement, pureté: VS-SI, couleur: F-G, fermoir en or blanc 10K.Poids brut: 12.8gLongueur: 17cm - 7"
English Description:
PLATINUM, TOURMALINE, DIAMONDSPlatinum bracelet set with a tourmaline weighing approximately 2.70ct and adorned with round brilliant cut diamonds totaling approximately 0.75ct, clarity: VS-SI, color: F-G, 10K white gold clasp.Gross weight: 12.8gLength: 17cm - 7"
English Description:
- 25%
Estimate CA$1,000 - CA$1,500
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping