OR 14K, DIAMANTS / 14K GOLD, DIAMONDS
View More Items in BraceletsRelated Bracelets
More Items in Bracelets
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Description française:
OR 14K, DIAMANTSBracelet tennis en or jaune 14K sertie de diamants taille rond brillant totalisant 4.0ct approximativement, pureté: I, couleur: G-H et de diamants traités.Poids brut: 9.9gLongueur: 18cm - 7.25"
English Description:
14K GOLD, DIAMONDSTennis bracelet in 14K yellow gold set with round brilliant cut diamonds totaling approximately 4.0ct, clarity: I, color: G-H and treated diamonds.Gross Weight: 9.9gLength: 18cm - 7.25"
English Description:
- 25%
Estimate CA$1,500 - CA$2,000
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping