DE DIOS, Juan (actif Xxe / active 20th c.)
Description française:
DE DIOS, Juan (actif XXe)Homme ailé deboutBronze à patine brune sur socle en marbreProvenance:Collection de M. R.S., Blainville, QuébecH (avec socle): 142cm - 56"
English Description:
DE DIOS, Juan (active 20th c.)Standing winged manBronze with brown patina on marble baseProvenance:Collection of M. R.S., Blainville, QuébecH (with base): 142cm - 56"
English Description:
- 25%
Estimate CA$1,200 - CA$1,800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping