A Deed For Count Wenzel Von Klenau During The Reign Of Emperor Franz I (1804 - 1835) And Two Bronze - Jun 29, 2023 | Hermann Historica Gmbh In Bavaria

A deed for count Wenzel von Klenau during the reign of emperor Franz I (1804 - 1835) and two bronze

Related Weapons & Armor

More Items in Weapons & Armor

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-154805283=1
item-154805283=2
item-154805283=3
item-154805283=4
item-154805283=5
item-154805283=6
item-154805283=7
item-154805283=8
item-154805283=9
A deed for count Wenzel von Klenau during the reign of emperor Franz I (1804 - 1835) and two bronze plaques, dated 1961Schön kalligraphierte Papierurkunde mit Papiersiegel, gefaltet, stellenweise beschädigt. In verglastem Leistenrahmen. Maße gerahmt 78 x 57 cm. Dazu zwei Bronzeplaketten mit Portraits von Arnhard Graf Klenau, vs. Kopf im Profil, darunter bezeichnet "Hanisch-Consée", umlaufend Titel und Name sowie Datierung in das Jahr 1961. Eine Plakette offenbar ein Nachguss des Originals. Durchmesser je 16,5 cm.Condition: III +
  • 28%

Estimate €100 - €200
Starting Price €100

Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hermann Historica GmbH

Hermann Historica GmbH

Grasbrunn / Munich, Germany3,082 Followers