Photos de presse parachutiste. paratrooper press photos.
View More Items in PhotographyRelated Photography
More Items in German Photography
View MoreRecommended Art
Photos de presse de parachutiste allemand. Comprenant une photo noir et blanc 13 x 18 cm, intitulee Fallschirmj ager im Kampf, PK Gross, datee du 19 aout 1944, photo Atlantik. Une photo noir et blanc 13 x 18 cm, intitulee Fallschirmj ager auf der Marsch, PK Baitz, datee du 21 octobre 1943, photos Heinrich Hoffman. Une photo noir et blanc 13 x 18 cm, intitulee Fallschirmj ager, in Tunesien, PK Biedermann, datee du 22 janvier 1943, photo Sado Bruxelles. Une photo noir et blanc 13 x 18 cm, intitulee Granatwerfer der deutschen Fallschirmj ager an der suditalienischen Front, PK Czirnich, Sipho Bruxelles. Une photo noir et blanc 13 x 18 cm, intitulee Tag und Nacht unter Freiem Himmel, PK Schnitzer, photo Atlantik. A noter une certaine usure et patine des pieces. Etat II+. Press photos of German paratrooper. Including a 13 x 18 cm black and white photo, titled Fallschirmj ager im Kampf, PK Gross, dated August 19, 1944, photo Atlantik. A 13 x 18 cm black and white photo, titled Fallschirmj ager auf der Marsch, PK Baitz, dated October 21, 1943, photos Heinrich Hoffman. A black and white photo 13 x 18 cm, entitled Fallschirmj ager, in Tunesien, PK Biedermann, dated January 22, 1943, photo Sado Bruxelles. A black and white photo 13 x 18 cm, entitled Granatwerfer der deutschen Fallschirmj ager an der suditalienischen Front, PK Czirnich, Sipho Brussels. A black and white photo 13 x 18 cm, entitled Tag und Nacht unter Freiem Himmel, PK Schnitzer, photo Atlantik. To note a certain wear and patina of the parts. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Estimate €50 - €10,000
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon , beSee Policy for Shipping