Photos de presse parachutiste. paratrooper press photos.
View More Items in PhotographyRelated Photography
More Items in German Photography
View MoreRecommended Art
Photos de presse de parachutiste allemand. Comprenant une photo noir et blanc 13 x 18 cm, intitulee 4 Fallschirmj ager in der Ausbildung, photo Sipho Brussel. Une photo noir et blanc 13 x 18 cm, intitulee Hunderttausend Tote Kostete der Krieg in suden die ANglo-Amerikaner, PK Beuschel, datee du 6 avril 1944, photos SIPHO Bruxelles. Une photo noir et blanc 13 x 18 cm, intitulee Gefechtsvorposten der deutschen Fallschirmj ager in Tunesien, datee du 29 janvier 1943, PK Biedermann, photo Sipho Bruxelles. Une photo noir et blanc 13 x 18 cm, intitulee Im suditalienischen Kampfraum, PK Hegert, Sipho Bruxelles. Une photo noir et blanc 13 x 18 cm, intitulee Fallschirmj ager an der Invasions front, datee du 14 juillet 1944, PK Reich, photo SIpho Bruxelles. A noter une certaine usure et patine des pieces. Etat II+. Press photos of German paratrooper. Including a 13 x 18 cm black and white photo, entitled 4 Fallschirmj ager in der Ausbildung, photo Sipho Brussel. A 13 x 18 cm black and white photo, entitled Hunderttausend Tote Kostete der Krieg in suden die ANglo-Amerikaner, PK Beuschel, dated April 6, 1944, photos SIPHO Brussels. A black and white photo 13 x 18 cm, entitled Gefechtsvorposten der deutschen Fallschirmj ager in Tunesien, dated January 29, 1943, PK Biedermann, photo SIPHO Brussels. A black and white photo 13 x 18 cm, entitled Im suditalienischen Kampfraum, PK Hegert, Sipho Brussels. A black and white photo 13 x 18 cm, entitled Fallschirmj ager an der Invasions front, dated July 14, 1944, PK Reich, photo SIpho Brussels. To note a certain wear and patina of the parts. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Estimate €50 - €10,000
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon , beSee Policy for Shipping