ANDREA PAZIENZA Ranxerox
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
ENG
Lapis on cardboard. Dedicated, signed and dated.
IT
ANDREA PAZIENZA Ranxerox
Studio lapis su cartoncino cm 48x33. Dedicato, firmato e datato.
IT
ANDREA PAZIENZA Ranxerox
- 15%
ANDREA PAZIENZA Ranxerox
Estimate €1,450 - €3,000
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping