Herend Vogelvase 'Eisvogel'
Herend Porcelain Manufactory Sale History
View Price Results for Herend Porcelain ManufactoryRecommended Items
Herend Vogelvase 'Eisvogel'
Herend, Ungarn, 20. Jh., Porzellan, weiß, polychrom bemalt, Höhe 21 cm, unterseitig Manufakturmarke und Modellnummer (5158), partiell Klebespuren und leicht berieben, Zustand B
- 28%
Herend Vogelvase 'Eisvogel'
Estimate €100 - €150
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Essen, NRW, deSee Policy for Shipping