Porsche 1955, Mixed Lot Of 10 Original Blueprints / Technical Drawings, Among It Car Jack - May 27, 2023 | Automobilia Ladenburg Auction In Baden Württemberg

PORSCHE 1955, mixed lot of 10 original blueprints / technical drawings, among it car jack

Related Automobilia & Petroliana

More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana

View More

Recommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles

View More
item-152957348=1
PORSCHE
1955, mixed lot of 10 original blueprints / technical drawings, among it car jack arrangement, scale 1:1, drawing number: 0.356.49.1003, dated Jan 21st 1955, 38x75cm, frame box for rear cover, scale 1:1, drawing number: 0.356.52.602.1, dated Feb 21st 1955, 59x84cm, window pillar, scale 1:1, drawing number: 0.356.51.241, dated June 29th 55, 38x63cm, spring for car jack holder, scale 1:1, drawing number: 0.356.49.424.1, dated Jan 28th 1955, 28.5x21cm, base for car jack, scale 1:1, drawing number: 0.356.49.426, dated March 4th 1955, 28.5x21cm, nut plate for ignition coil, drawing number: 0.356.51.105, dated Feb 16th 1955, 28.5x21cm, console left + right at rear axle transverse pipe, scale 1:1, drawing number: 0.356.49.349/350, dated Feb 19th 1955, 42x59cm, back for transverse pipe covering, drawing number: 0.356.49.037, dated June 27th 1955, 59x84cm, rear axle transverse pipe with console for transmission suspension type 519, scale 1:1, drawing number: 0.356.49.036, dated Feb 18th 1955, 59x84cm, back for rear axle transverse pipe covercomplete, drawing number: 0.356.49.037, dated June 27th 1955, 59x84cm, door handle cranked, scale 1:1, drawing number: 0.356.52.223.1, dated July 12th 1955, stamped Feb 24th 1956, 28.5x21cm

German Description
PORSCHE
1955, Konvolut 10 original Blaupausen / technische Zeichnungen, darunter Wagenheber-Anordnung, Maßstab 1:1, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.49.1003, datiert 21.01.1955, 38x75cm; Rahmenkasten für hinteren Deckel, Maßstab 1:1, Zeichnugsnr. 0.356.52.602.1, datiert 21.02.1955, 59x84cm; Fenstersäule, Maßstab 1:1, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.51.241, datiert 29.06.55, 38x63cm; Feder für Wagenheberhalterung, Maßstab 1:1, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.49.424.1, datiert 28.01.1955, 28,5x21cm; Unterlage für Wagenheber, Maßstab 1:1, Zeichungsnr. 0.356.49.426, datiert 04.03.1955, 28,5x21cm; Mutterplatte für Zündspule, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.51.105, datiert 16.02.1955, 28,5x21cm; Konsole links + rechts am Hinterachsquerrohr, Maßstab 1:1, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.49.349/350, datiert 19.02.1955, 42x59cm; Rückwand für Querrohr-Abdeckung, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.49.037, datiert 27.06.1955, 59x84cm; Hinterachsquerrohr mit Konsole für Getriebeaufhängung Typ 519, Maßstab 1:1, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.49.036, datiert. 18.02.1955, 59x84cm; Rückwand für Querrohrabdeckung vollständig, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.49.037, datiert 27.06.1955, 59x84cm; Tür-Ziehgriff gekröpft, Maßstab 1:1, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.52.223.1, datiert 12.07.1955, gestempelt 24.02.1956, 28,5x21cm
  • 24%

Estimate €150 - €300
Starting Price €150

Item located in Ladenburg, Baden Württemberg, de
Offers In-House Shipping

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION

Ladenburg, Germany862 Followers