Porsche 1955, Original Blueprint / Technical Drawing Transport Equipment And Decorative Fittings - May 27, 2023 | Automobilia Ladenburg Auction In Baden Württemberg

PORSCHE 1955, original blueprint / technical drawing transport equipment and decorative fittings

Related Automobilia & Petroliana

More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana

View More

Recommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles

View More
item-152957347=1
PORSCHE
1955, original blueprint / technical drawing transport equipment and decorative fittings arrangement type 356 Carrera, scale 1:10, drawing number: 0356.00.152.2, dated April 19th 1955, stamped April 22nd 1955, 59x84cm

German Description
PORSCHE
1955, original Blaupause / technische Zeichnung Verkehrsausrüstung und Zierbeschläge-Anordnung Typ 356 Carrera, Maßstab 1:10, Zeichnungsnr. 0356.00.152.2, datiert 19.04.1955, gestempelt 22.04.1955, 59x84cm
  • 24%

Estimate €100 - €200
Starting Price €100
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Ladenburg, Baden Württemberg, de
Offers In-House Shipping

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION

Ladenburg, Germany853 Followers