Degas & Modigliani Skira Color Print Portfolios - Jun 07, 2023 | The Benefit Shop Foundation Inc. In Ny

Degas & Modigliani Skira Color Print Portfolios

Related Home & Décor

More Items in Home & Décor

View More
item-151698493=1
item-151698493=2
item-151698493=3
item-151698493=4
item-151698493=5
item-151698493=6
item-151698493=7
item-151698493=8
item-151698493=9
item-151698493=10
item-151698493=11
item-151698493=12
item-151698493=13
item-151698493=14
item-151698493=15
item-151698493=16
2 Skira Color Print Booklets. Each with Introductions and 6 Colored Lithographs, made for framing. Degas Booklet printed by the world publishing company, Cleveland Ohio. Modigliani is printed by Skira Inc, Publishers, New York Both are approximately 12.5 x 9.75 inches. Modigliani comes with plastic sleeve. Degas lithos, Modigliani lithos, farmable lithos, Degas Art, fine art prints, wall art, art, fine art lithos, lithos, interior design. 12 St F
  • 29%

Estimate $20 - $60
Starting Price $1
7 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Mount Kisco, NY, us

The Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.

Mount Kisco, NY, United States22,679 Followers