SCARPA - COUPE CIRCULAIRE
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsMore Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Riccardo SCARPA (1905-1999)Coupe circulaire en bronze figurant au centre une antilope. Signé et numéroté 5/8 - Vers 1978D : 14,5 cm* Vendu sur désignation
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
SCARPA - COUPE CIRCULAIRE
Estimate €270 - €300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in ANTIBES, Alpes-Maritimes, frSee Policy for Shipping