LONDI - VASE CYLINDRIQUE
Aldo Londi Sale History
View Price Results for Aldo LondiRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items from Aldo Londi
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Aldo LONDI (1911-2003)Vase cylindrique en céramique émaillée bleu à décor de poissons.H : 21,5 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
LONDI - VASE CYLINDRIQUE
Estimate €50 - €80
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in ANTIBES, Alpes-Maritimes, frSee Policy for Shipping