COCTEAU - LES AMOUREUX
Jean Cocteau Sale History
View Price Results for Jean CocteauRelated Art
More Items from Jean Cocteau
Jean COCTEAU (1889-1963)Les amoureuxLithographie en noir sur papier. Signé en bas (planche)Edition S.O.D.I.A., Tarascon, France18 x 14 cm (légères rousseurs)
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
COCTEAU - LES AMOUREUX
Estimate €40 - €60
Item located in ANTIBES, Alpes-Maritimes, frSee Policy for Shipping