DUDOUYT - MEUBLE ENFILADE EN CHÊNE
Charles Dudouyt Sale History
View Price Results for Charles DudouytRelated Collectibles
More Items from Charles Dudouyt
Charles DUDOUYT (1885-1946)Meuble enfilade en chêne mouluré ouvrant par deux portes à panneaux sculptés et trois tiroirs en façade. Signé sur un des tiroirs .96 x 190 x 55 cm *Vendu sur désignation
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €500 - €800
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in ANTIBES, Alpes-Maritimes, frSee Policy for Shipping