Jörg Immendorff
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorMore Items in Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
(1945 Bleckede - 2007 Düsseldorf)
Ohne Titel (Drei tanzende Figuren in Schwarz, Rot, Gold)
Farbaquatintaradierung/Velin von Somerset (Wasserzeichen), 2001. R. u. sign. u. dat. L. u. nummeriert 25/95. Wvz. Reifenscheid 2001.17. Platte 49,8 cm x 39,6 cm. Blatt 75,5 cm x 56 cm.
Aquatint in colours and etching on wove paper by Somerset (watermark). Signed and dated (20)01. Numbered 25/95.
- 30.95%
Jörg Immendorff
Estimate €900 - €1,800
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deSee Policy for Shipping