ANTA DI ICONA A TRITTICO IN METALLO RAFFIGURANTE SAN
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
GIOVANNI IL BATTISTA, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
fusione in metallo - difetti
cm 7x6,5
A PANEL OF A RUSSIAN METAL FOLDING TRIPTYCH ICON OF ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
fusione in metallo - difetti
cm 7x6,5
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
Item located in Milano, , itSee Policy for Shipping